Historical NWC Boys Cross Country Standings (2006-present)
2023 NWC Boys Cross Country Standings
Team | NWC XC Meet |
---|---|
1. Columbus Grove | 28 |
2. Lincolnview | 33 |
3. Crestview | 81 |
4. Leipsic | 112 |
5. Spencerville | 144 |
6. Allen East | 168 |
Bluffton | NTS |
Ada | - |
NWC Cross Country Meets & Awards: 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006
NWC Cross Country Meet Individual Results:
High School: 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
Middle School: 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
Historical State Tournament Results
OAT&CC Coaches Cross Country Website
All-Time NWC Boys Cross Country Championships through 2022
School | NWC Championships |
---|---|
Columbus Grove | 17 |
Crestview | 8 |
Lincolnview | 7 |
Spencerville | 6 |
Allen East | 4 |
Bluffton | 4 |
Ada | 0 |
Delphos Jefferson | 0 |
Leipsic | 0 |
*Lima Central Catholic | 1 |
*Paulding | 0 |
NWC Boys Cross Country News & Scores
10/10 Cross Country Scores
Coldwater Lions Invitational
Boys (19 teams)
4. Lincolnview 166, 8. Crestview 242, 15. Allen East 398
Complete Results
Girls (17 teams)
11. Crestview 310, 14. Lincolnview 361
Complete Results
Fostoria Booster Invitational
Boys (19 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 54
Complete Results
Anna Invitational
Boys (15 teams)
14. Spencerville 401
Complete Results
Girls (10 teams)
Spencerville NTS
Complete Results
10/3 Cross Country Scores
Kalida Wildcat Invitational
Boys (23 teams)
4. Lincolnview 135, 7. Bluffton 198, 8. Crestview 201, 15. Allen East 438, 16. Paulding 444, 20. Ada 521
Girls (11 teams)
5. Crestview 128, 7. Lincolnview 173, Ada NTS, Bluffton, NTS, Paulding NTS
Complete Results
Best of the West – Botkins Invitational
Boys (8 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 52, Spencerville NTS
Complete Results
Girls (7 teams)
5. Columbus Grove 124, 7. Spencerville 172
Complete Results
9/29 Cross Country Scores
Bath Invitational
Boys (12 teams)
8. Allen East 188
Girls (6 teams)
4. Spencerville 112
9/26 Cross Country Scores
Van Wert Health Invitational
Boys (15 teams)
2. Columbus Grove 59, 5. Lincolnview 139, 7. Crestview 202, 8. Bluffton 215, 13. Allen East 337
Girls (12 teams)
5. Columbus Grove 133, 7. Crestview 193, 8. Lincolnview 197, 11. Spencerville 294
9/22 Cross Country Scores
Waynesfield Meet
Boys
Allen East
Girls
Allen East
9/19 Cross Country Scores
Ottawa-Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational
Boys Blue Division (9 teams)
5. Bluffton 132, 8. Paulding 182
Team Results | Overall Results
Boys Gold Division (7 teams)
3. Crestview 85, Spencerville NTS
Team Results | Overall Results
Girls Division (13 teams)
5. Crestview 150, 13. Spencerville 284, Bluffton NTS, Paulding NTS
Team Results | Overall Results
W-G On the Prowl Night Meet
Boys (5 teams)
1. Lincolnview 24
Complete Results
Girls (5 teams)
2. Lincolnview 68
Complete Results
9/15 Cross Country Scores
Elida Invitational
Boys (11 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 28, 6. Lincolnview 182, 8. Allen East 219
Complete Results
Girls (9 teams)
3. Columbus Grove 86, 9. Lincolnview 246
Complete Results
9/12 Cross Country Scores
Spencerville Bearcat Invitational – Black Division
Boys (14 teams)
3. Bluffton 133, 12. Paulding 293
Girls (11 teams)
Bluffton NTS, Paulding NTS
Red Division
Boys (16 teams)
4. Crestview 126, Spencerville NTS
Girls (13 teams)
5. Crestview 179, Spencerville NTS
9/5 Cross Country Results
Columbus Grove Invitational
Boys Gray Division (15 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 60, 7. Crestview 214, 11. Bluffton 297
Complete Results
Boys Red Division (8 teams)
2. Lincolnview 75, Ada NTS, Spencerville NTS
Complete Results
Boys White Division (13 teams)
9. Paulding 263
Complete Results
Girls Gray Division (11 teams)
6. Columbus Grove 147, 8. Crestview 224, Bluffton NTS
Complete Results
Girls Red Division (7 teams)
5. Lincolnview 115, 6. Spencerville 157, Ada NTS
Complete Results
Girls White Division (9 teams)
Paulding NTS
Complete Results
9/1 Cross Country Results
Wayne Trace Invitational at Grover Hill
Boys (7 teams)
4. Paulding 124, 6. Allen East 174
Girls (7 teams)
7. Paulding 161
8/29 Cross Country Results
Blue Jay Invitational at Delphos
Boys Blue Division (9 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 48, 5. Bluffton 118, 8. Allen East 220
Complete Results
Boys Gold Division (8 teams)
1. Lincolnview 44
Complete Results
Girls (11 teams)
4. Columbus Grove 110, 5. Lincolnview 166, 10. Spencerville 252
Complete Results
8/25 Cross Country Results
Grove 5-Way
Boys (5 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 25, 2. Lincolnview 61
Complete Results
Girls (4 teams)
1. Columbus Grove 37, 2. Lincolnview 61
Complete Results
2019 NWC Fall Season Scholar Athletes
Northwest Conference Scholar Athletes are determined as follows:
1. Must be a letter winner in the sport.
2. Gold Level — GPA of 3.5 to 4.0 during the season
3. Silver Level — GPA of 3.00 to 3.49 during the season
ADA
Cheerleading – Gold: Jessica Breidenbach, Coco McLaughlin, Barrette Jones, Cami Hazelton,
Meghan Erickson
Cheerleading – Silver: Madison Deatherage-Nau
Boys’ CC – Gold: Hunter Wells, Riley Ferguson, Keegan Giddens, Connor Daugherty
Boys’ CC – Silver: Ashton Cowan, Xander Wells
Football – Gold: Landon Blankenship, Logan Conrad, Phillip Coulson, Tyson Moore, Bryce Paul,
Holden Purdy, Kyle Zimmerly, Daniel Mattson, Danily Thompson, Luke Westover,
Keagen Hull, Cayden Murphy, Carter Nelson, Ethan Murphy, Spencer Wall
Football – Silver: Colton Biederman, Will McBride
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Alex Morgan, Jacob Morgan, Brevin Sizemore, Dexter Woods III
Boys’ Golf – Silver: Ethan Hull, Kamron Wilkerson
Boys Soccer – Gold: Michael Crouse, Nick Kamatali, Isaac Spar, Skyler Williams, Jacob Thaxton,
Isaac Williams, Brendan Jameson
Boys Soccer – Silver: Wyatt Rettig, Khyler Stoll, Ian Dellifield, Carter Conley, Grant Preston
Girls Soccer – Gold: Katie Butterfield, Bella East, Sidney Gossard, McKenzie Long, Ella Poling,
Brenna Hissong, Timber Blankenship, Julia Kamatali, Lauren Mullins,
Hailey Robirds, Luci Wall, Ella Badertscher
Girls’ Soccer – Silver: Alaina Robirds
Volleyball – Gold: Kendal Guagenti, Josie Poling, Kelly Preston, Megan Light, Miranda Wills, Kirsten Poling
Volleyball – Silver: Kylie Acheson, Aubrey Madison
ALLEN EAST
Cheerleading – Gold: Callie Carter, Ryanne Lehman, Amanda Moore, Isabella Clum, Olivia Parker,
Hayley Closson, Anamya Truex, Abigail Whitaker, Ally Moore, Danielle Redman
Cheerleading – Silver: Rachel Kanney
Boys CC – Gold: Ezra Garver, Mason Hutchinson, Gavin Miller, Hunter Sidle, Nicholas Baughman,
Jordan Kennedy, Aidan Neff
Football – Gold: Blake Hershberger, Tyler Clum, Travis Wilson, Gabriel Criblez, Logan McCluer,
Jacob Hardeman, Bryce Belcher, Garrett Neth, Brennan Davies
Football – Silver: Eli Criblez, Evan Shafer, Gage Rister, Gunner Rister, Gavin Hutchinson
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Zachary Miller, Noah Brown, Carter Frey
Boys Soccer – Gold: Sam Hauyenstein, Braylen Kennedy, Brady Shea, Silas Gillespie, Blake Clum,
Ashton Neff, Braelin Houston, Malachi Blakma, John Williams, Mason Dotson,
John Williams, Mason Dotson, Austin McKenzie, Kyle Newland
Boys Soccer – Silver: Aiden Robey, Jared Shea
Girls Soccer – Gold: Madeline Myers, Nicole Thaxton, Aidrien Goble, Lacey Nease, Mackenzie Jackson,
Addison Jones, Taylor McGraw, Kyleigh Rumer, Julie Meyer, Victoria Newland,
Taylor Rooker, Olivia Silone, Devyn Hopkins, Emma Tobe
Girls Soccer – Silver: Morgan Gutierrez, Ashley Huck, Shelbie Dirmeyer
Volleyball – Gold: Elle Richardson, Hannah Williams, Emma Moritz, Kristin Whitley, Alivia Craig,
Cierra Anspach, Madison Treglia, Haley Prine, Anamya Turex
BLUFFTON
Cheerleading – Gold: Amy Jebsen, Abril Diaz, Kayla VanAtta, Jessica Goodman, Jenna Goodman,
Olivia Parker, Kiera Rieman, Hannah-Grace Perry, Maria Spallinger,
Kaitlynn Rieman, Sidnie Koontz
Cheerleading – Silver: Kaley Mathewson
Boys CC – Gold: Isaiah Conley, Wyatt Lovell, Erik Nygaard, Jonah Rehm, Sam Derstine, Carter Dyar
Trey Boblitt, Elijah Conley
Girls CC – Gold: Sophia Gott, Caitlin Dailey
Football – Gold: Ethan Bogart, Kameron Coughlan, Tyson Shutler, Nate Schaadt, Jackson Wilson,
Aaron Tabler, Trent Howard, Brandt Manns, Tucker Neff, Andrew Wehrly,
Nephi Peralta, Nick Beach, McCormick Ault, Austin Reynolds, Baylor Garmatter,
Kyle Koontz
Football – Silver: Beau Stever, Levi McClain, Brien Basinger, Nick Prater, Landen Luginbuhl
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Jaden Coonfare, Jared Piercefield, Kenny Lovett, Micha Minnig, Drew Wilson
Girls’ Golf – Gold: Jocelyn Ochoa, Allison Burghaze
Boys Soccer – Gold: Nic Essinger, Zach Taylor, Niel Metzger, Thad Mittendorf, Nolan Hoffman,
Luke Shepherd, Eden Antrim, Josh Mehaffie, Brandon Good, Jonathan Schriner,
Andrew Lovett, Jude Spallinger, Collin Oglesbee, Jayden Mays, Tayton Kleman,
Simon Derstine, Asher Antrim, Eli Lemley, Andrew Heldman
Boys Soccer – Silver: Matt Daws
Girls Soccer – Gold: Riley Eachus, Olivia Matthews, Ellie Hoffman, Makayla Schweingruber,
Julia Mehaffie, Olivia Burner, Reagan Mittendorf, Clara Matthews, Danielle Novak,
Bella Basinger, Lauren Rhodes, Laykin Garmatter, Brinkley Garmatter, Kayla White,
Sophia Smucker, Brenna Kindle, Rebakah Hoff
Girls Soccer – Silver: Olivia Setzer
Tennis – Gold: Ellison Pugsley, Libby Frazier, Ellie Nickel, Pearl Lewandowski, Julia Smallcombe,
Olivia Barnes, Erin Hotmire
Volleyball – Gold: Joscelin Reineke, Haelyn Bischoff, Cara Young, Kylie Monday, Sophie Bricker,
Kylie Stackhouse, Skyler Scoles, Madison Fleece, Taylor Schwab, Libby Schaadt
COLUMBUS GROVE
Cheerleading – Gold: Kara Schmidt, Ivy Parker, Madisyn Ditto, Kennedy Smith
Cheerleading – Silver: Morgan Halker
Boys CC – Gold: Breece Pingle, Jacob Bish, Tanner Smith, Duece Alt, Rob Langhals, Nathan Maenle,
Dylan Birkemeier, Derek Birkemeier ,Carson Closson, Tayden Pingle,
Caleb Stechschulte, Roy Langhals, Caleb Morman, Logan Bryan
Boys CC – Silver: Trent Koch
Girls CC – Gold: Alyssa Ellerbrock, Addison Schafer, Makena Doseck, Sydney Witteborg, Erin Downing,
Emily Schumacher, Zoe Stechschulte, Sabrina Henige, Ellie Keehn
Girls’ Golf – Silver: Leanndra Price, Morgan Deffenbaugh
Football – Gold: Jared Basinger, Evan Schroeder, Blake Reynolds, Ezra Jones, Tayt Birnesser,
Jon Banal, Gabe Clement, Ethan Halker, Jacksen Schroeder, Landon Myers,
Tadd Koch, Jeff Meyer
Football – Silver: Zac Ridenour, Grant McCauley, Collin Metzger, Mitchell Douglas, Rece Verhoff,
A.J. Schafer, Luke Otto, Joe Roman, Hunter Reynolds
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Austin Macke, Gabe Hardeman
Boys’ Golf – Silver: Owen Macke, Brayden Keck, Nick Wolverton
Volleyball – Gold: Emily Ridinger, Cassie Heilman, Becca Choi, Abby Gladwell, Lauren Benroth,
Alayna Ricker, Sara Dipnarine, Grace Selhorst, Koryn Halker, Shay Schroeder,
Meghan Blankemeyer
Volleyball – Silver: Angel Schneider
CRESTVIEW
Cheerleading – Gold: Emily Barricklow, Rosie Bogle, Olivia Dirr, Kenzie Leeth, Alyssa Hoersten
Hannah Schmiesing, Haley Sheets, Maisee Short, Amber Young
Cheerleading – Silver: Carmen Hoersten
Boys CC – Gold: Cameron Cearns, Brian Myers, Wyatt Richardson, Hayden Tomlinson, Isaiah Watts
Boys CC – Silver: Danil Lichtensteiger
Girls CC – Gold: Emily Greulach, Ragen Harting, Baylee Miller, Megan Mosier, Lydia Saylor, Lauren Walls
Girls CC – Silver: Adalynn Longstreth
Football – Gold: Ian Bailey, Brody Brecht, Dalton Castle, Logan Gerardot, Tyler Hart
Carson Kreischer, Isaiah LaTurner, Trever Sheets, Kaden Short, Colby Swager
Football – Silver: Dylan Barricklow, Nick Helt, Ayden Lichtensteiger, Caylib Pruett, Hunter Rothgeb
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Ethan Best, Tanner Myers, Dillon Underwood
Boys’ Golf – Silver: Scott Bowman, Evan Scarlett
Girls’ Golf – Gold: Audrey Lichtensteiger, Faye Morgan
Girls Soccer – Gold: Chloe Black, Katelyn Castle, Addyson Dowler, Louisa Hoppe, Macy Kulwicki, Hope Loyer
Salex Overmyer, Haley Owsley, Lindsey Schumm, Madalyn Ward
Girls Soccer – Silver: Chloee Case, Micaela Lugabihl, Jade Sheaffer
Volleyball – Gold: Lexi Gregory, Laney Jones, Maddy Lamb, Laci McCoy
Volleyball – Silver: Lauryn Black, Bailey Gregory, Raegan Hammons, Kali Small, Kaylee Wolford
DELPHOS JEFFERSON
Cheerleading – Gold: Kyla Louagie, Rileigh Rahrig, Xandra Houx, Kaylin Wreede
Cheerleading – Silver: Zoe Harer
Football – Gold: Chase Bailey, Jeffery Caputo, Alex East, Logan Hubert, Tanner Mathewson,
Ben McKee, Kane Plescher, J.T. Taviano, Jacob Simmons, Trent Teman, Cole Hoersten
Football – Silver: Colin Bailey, Jesse Long, Tanner Vorhees
Boys’ Golf – Gold: Brady Johnston, John Pseeko, Braxton Scalf, Kaden Schrader, Zach Stemen,
Logan Gallmeier
Boys’ Golf – Silver: Jaden Lucas
Girls’ Golf – Gold: Sydnie McGue, Kaylee Buzard, Alivia Carpenter, Anna Fitch, Emma Mueller
Girls Soccer – Gold: Emily Ostendorf, Danielle Hohlbein, Emily Dienstberger, Karly Mawhorr,
Noel Warnement, Sarah Metzner, Kaylee Bayman, Lizzie Chung, Maddie Weitzel,
Jaina Bloom, Emma Dailey, Kylee Dienstberger, Paige Mericle,
Rylynn Marquiss, MaKya Miller, Meredith Vulgamott, Lillian Baughn
Girls Soccer – Silver: Alexa Chung, Rachel Fetzer, Kenzi Coffey
Volleyball – Gold: Ayron McClurg, Audrey North, Jayla Rostorfer, Courtney Teman, Delaney Duel,
Jenna Illig, Emmalee Riddell, Jessa Rostorfer
Volleyball – Silver: Mallory Bridges, Brooke Brinkman, Sophia Pimpas
LINCOLNVIEW
Boys CC – Gold: Brad Korte, Brandon Renner, Joe Sadowski
Boys CC – Silver: Devon Bill, Kohen Cox, Keagan Farris, Daegan Hartfield, Jackson Robinson
Girls CC – Gold: Dylann Carey, Madison Langdon, Makenna Mason, Grace Sadowski, Victoria Snyder
Girls CC – Silver: Heather Beair, Julia Stetler
Boys Golf – Gold: Cole Binkley, Luke Heffelfinger, Landon Price, Avery Slusher
Girls’ Golf – Gold: Dylann Carey, Aryonna Hoghe, Shiann Kraft, Adalee Purk
Girls’ Golf – Silver: Winter Boroff
Girls Soccer – Gold: Ariel Pruden, Hanna Scaggs
Girls Soccer – Silver Elizabeth Eaton, Miah Miller
Boys Soccer – Gold: Justin Braun, Fletcher Collins, Corbin Evans, Cole Gorman, Caden Hanf,
Clayton Leeth, Dylan Schimmoeller, Tristan Taylor
Boys Soccer – Silver: Ethan Crow, Landon Moody, Jayce Schimmoeller, Zach VanCleave
Volleyball – Gold: McKayla Blankemeyer, Kendall Bollenbacher, Tori Boyd, Lana Carey, Jordan Decker,
Bianna Ebel, Breck Evans, Kendall Klausing, Sami Sellers, Madison Williams
Volleyball – Silver: Kerstin Davis
PAULDING
Cheerleading – Gold: Taelyn Etzler, Kaylyn Cox, Gracie Burtch, Jordyn Merriman, Morgan Mobley
Cheerleading – Silver: Jocelyn LaFountain, Haley Burtin, Christopher Gibson
Boys CC – Gold: Nicholas Manz, Caleb Thompson, Ean Seibert, Alex Tressler, Peyton Adams,
Reid Johanns
Girls CC – Gold: Savannah Shepherd, Elyse Manz, Cassandra Weller, Sidney Kohart, Sophia Fisher,
Montserrat Martinez
Football – Gold: Caleb Manz, Deyton Price, Owen Carnahan, Quintin Gonzales, Adrian Manz,
Sam Woods, Jacob Deisler, Fernando Garcia, Brendan Hornish, Evan Edwards,
Payton Beckman, Jacob King, Seth Dysinger, Carsen Perl, Brandon Jackson,
Hunter Kauser, Dawson Lamb, Cole Mabis
Football – Silver: Riley Coil, JB Rickels, Nolan Johanns
Girls Soccer – Gold: Sydney McCullough, Sydney Reineck, Gillian Porter, Mackenzie Weible,
Isabelle Heitman, Kalyn Goshia, Brooke Ankney, Hailey Weidenhamer, Morgan Iler,
Chelsea Bullinger
Girls Soccer – Silver: Kennedy Foor, Chastity Gribble
Boys Soccer – Gold: Alberto Martinez, Jonathan Clapsaddle, Jacob Martinea, Luke McCullough,
Zach Gorrell, Quincy Porter, Evan Edwards, Trace McKinley
Boys Soccer – Silver: Dominic Carnahan, Braxton Ricker
Boys Golf – Gold: Noah Pesseball, Logan Tope, Hailey Hartzell, Wyatt Beckman, Kolson Egnor
Boys Golf – Silver: Kyle Mobley, Boston Pease
Volleyball – Gold: Gabrielle Stallbaum, Katie Strayer, Maggie Manz, Kaeli Bustos, Leigha Egnor,
Baylee March, Jalynn Parrett, Claire Schweller, Janae Pease, Sadie Estle
SPENCERVILLE
Cheerleading – Gold: Ava Boedicker, Makenzie Brown, Tori Buggert, Matteson Fair-Sevitz, Tory Higbie,
Makenna Lehman, Adelyn Martin, Brianna Regedanz, Abigail Schwartz,
Dylan Wierwille
Cheerleading – Silver: Brieanna Shindler, Emilee Stumbaugh
Boys CC – Silver: Keagan Gaskill
Girls CC – Gold: Nygeria Lloyd, Chloe Orr, Lillee Stewart, Kirsten Wurst
Girls CC – Silver: Rylie Edgington
Football – Gold: Dylan Baughman, Cade Elling, Jackson Goecke, Josh Henline, Isaiah Pugh
Football – Silver: Gunner Grigsby, Eli Harter, Emerson Layman, Eli Yahl
Boys Soccer – Gold: Dominic Adkins, Peyton Brown, Luke Falke, Ryan Kaverman, Lanny Oakman
Andrew Pardon, Connor Potts, Jaden Shimp
Boys Soccer – Silver: Jaren Binkley, Seth Clark, Evan Core, Emerson Layman, Eagan Martinez
Gabe Schwartz, Joel Van Gorder
Girls Soccer – Gold: Cloey Ehrnsberger, Ashley Fetzer, Gillian Goecke, Olivia Goecke, Taylor Hobbs,
Emma Leis, Sierra LeMar, Sydney LeMar, Jenna Litsey, Paige Love,
Raygen Martinez, Kelsey Shaffer, Raigan Staup, Kottia Williams
Girls Soccer – Silver: Ariana McMichael
Volleyball – Gold: Nelaya Burden, Kaitlyn Carpenter, Lydia Falke, Claire Hoback, Emma Hoback,
Emma Kaverman, Tianna Long, Krista Market, Whitney Mulholland, Alissa Sawmiller,
Kirsten Voice
Volleyball – Silver: Samara Norbeck-Blandin
2019 OHSAA Cross Country State Tournament
2019 OHSAA Cross Country State Tournament at Hebron
Division III
Girls
11. Columbus Grove 285
Individuals: 8. Alyssa Ellerbrock, Columbus Grove; 50. Madison Langdon, Lincolnview; 65. Ragen Harting, Crestview; 88. Erin Downing, Columbus Grove; 89. Lillee Stewart, Spencerville; 105. Leanndra Price, Columbus Grove; 116. Ellie Keehn, Columbus Grove; 131. Sydney Witteborg, Columbus Grove; 143. Addison Schafer, Columbus Grove; 150. Zoe Stechschulte, Columbus Grove
Complete Results
10/26 OHSAA Cross Country Regionals
Boys
Division III Regional at Tiffin
Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the state.
8. Columbus Grove 217, 11. Lincolnview 333, 22. Bluffton 546, Allen East NTS
Individual State Qualifiers: none
Complete Results
Girls
Division III Regional at Tiffin
Top seven teams and those individuals that finish in the top 28 advance to the state.
3. Columbus Grove 194 (7. Alyssa Ellerbrock, 49. Erin Downing, 67. Ellie Keehn, 73. Addison Schafer, 93. Leanndra Price, 126. Sydney Witteborg, 131. Zoe Stechschulte), 9. Crestview 284, 19. Lincolnview 419, Spencerville NTS
Individual State Qualifiers: 18. Ragen Harting, Crestview; 19. Madison Langdon, Lincolnview; 26. Lillee Stewart, Spencerville
Complete Results