wrestling_1502018
106: Tayton Kleman, Bluffton
113: Chase Caprella, Allen East
120: Drake Carmean, Allen East
126: Ryan Woodring, Paulding
132: Logan Mudel, Paulding
138: Lucas Freeman, Allen East
145: Chase Sumner, Ada
152: James Badial-Luna, Bluffton
160: Caleb Welch, Allen East
170: Enoch Jones, Columbus Grove
182: Garrett Neth, Allen East
195: Deandre Nasser, Bluffton
220: Dylan Sargeant, Columbus Grove
285: Jeff Meyer, Columbus Grove

2017
106: Chase Caprella, Allen East
113: Preston Brubaker, Columbus Grove
120: Andrew Foust, Delphos Jefferson
126: Ryder Romick, Bluffton
132: Schuyler Caprella, Allen East
138: Chase Sumner, Ada
145: Luke Brown, Allen East
152: Cole Wilson, Bluffton
160: Austin Mault, Bluffton
170: David Grant, Delphos Jefferson
182: Enoch Jones, Columbus Grove
195: Deandre Nasser, Bluffton
220: Spencer Wannemacher, Delphos Jefferson
285: Brennan Davies, Allen East

2016
106: Ryan Woodring, Paulding
113: Andrew Foust, Delphos Jefferson
120: Lucas Freeman, Allen East
126: James Badial-Luna, Bluffton
132: Chase Sumner, Ada
138: Daniel Lehmkuhle, Delphos Jefferson
145: Luke Brown, Allen East
152: Brandon Soules, Allen East
160: Cole Wilson, Bluffton
170: Hunter Binkley, Delphos Jefferson
182: Andrew Nichols, Columbus Grove
195: Deandre Nasser, Bluffton
220: Noah Mattson, Ada
285: Blake Sampson, Bluffton

2015
106: Preston Brubaker, Columbus Grove
113: Kage Seals, Paulding
120: Chase Sumner, Ada
126: Schuyler Caprella, Allen East
132: Wyatt Place, Delphos Jefferson
138: Luke Brown, Allen East
145: Cole Bellows, Spencerville
152: Brandon Soules, Allen East
160: Aaron Mock, Paulding
170: Adam Deatrick, Paulding
182: Tyler Foust, Delphos Jefferson
195: Jarod Woodland, Ada
220: Wyatt Krouskop, Spencerville
285: Tyler Dues, Spencerville

2014
106: David Grant, Delphos Jefferson
113: Schuyler Caprella, Allen East
120: Lee Dues, Allen East
126: Cody Dickson, Spencerville
132: Taylor Deatrick, Paulding
138: Brandon Soules, Allen East
145: Tanner Vermule, Delphos Jefferson
152: Aaron Mock, Paulding
160: Austin Windle, Ada
170: Alec Gladwell, Columbus Grove
182: Will Selhorst, Columbus Grove
195: Dakota Valdez, Paulding
220: Dustin McConnahea, Delphos Jefferson
285: Logan Vandemark, Spencerville

2013
106: Tregg Keysor, Columbus Grove
113: Jaquobe Markward, Lincolnview
120: Tyler Baker, Allen East
126: Taylor Deatrick, Paulding
132: Trevor Bockey, Spencerville
138: Brandon McCormick, Lima Central Catholic
145: Chris Truesdale, Delphos Jefferson
152: Zack Wilson, Bluffton
160: Max McAdoo, Allen East
170: Bobby Sunderhaus, Lima Central Catholic
182: Josiah Conley, Bluffton
195: Colin McConnahea, Delphos Jefferson
220: Tyler Ash, Paulding
285: Geoff Ketcham, Delphos Jefferson

2012
106: Tregg Keysor, Columbus Grove
113: Gaige Rassman, Delphos Jefferson
120: Tyler Baker, Allen East
126: Brandon McCormick, Lima Central Catholic
132: Jacob Garmatter, Bluffton
138: Colt Lovejoy, Allen East
145: Zach Wilson, Bluffton
152: Darren Edinger, Delphos Jefferson
160: J.R. Conyers, Allen East
170: Bobby Sunderhaus, Lima Central Catholic
182: David Gremling, Lima Central Catholic
195: Colin McConnahea, Delphos Jefferson
220: Curtis Miller, Delphos Jefferson
285: Geoff Ketcham, Delphos Jefferson

2011
103: Trevor Bockey, Spencerville
112: Tyler Baker, Allen East
119: Brandon McCormick, Lima Central Catholic
125: Dustin Brinkman, Bluffton
130: Colt Lovejoy, Allen East
135: Austin Lloyd, Allen East
140: Zach Wilson, Bluffton
145: Cody Hahn, Lima Central Catholic
152: Grant Dues, Allen East
160: J.R. Conyers, Allen East
171: Gavin Windau, Columbus Grove
189: Grant Criblez, Allen East
215: Curtis Miller, Delphos Jefferson
HWT: Greg Martin, Columbus Grove

2010
103: Jake Graham, Columbus Grove
112: Brandon McCormick, LCC
119: Dylan Kleman, Columbus Grove
125: Dustin Brinkman, Bluffton
130: Trey Fisher, Allen East
135: Austin Lloyd, Allen East
140: Jared Deatrick, Paulding
145: Tyler Rayl, Bluffton
152: Grant Dues, Allen East
160: Anthony McCormick, LCC
171: Cody Lovejoy, Allen East
189: Corey Brinkman, Columbus Grove
215: Caleb Lovejoy, Allen East
HWT: Tyler Obringer, Spencerville

2009
103: Logan Binnion, Spencerville
112: Colt Lovejoy, Allen East
119: Justin Caudill, Spencerville
125: Trey Fisher, Allen East
130: Garret Freeman, Allen East
135: Kyle Begg, Bluffton
140: Lucas Freeman, Bluffton
145: Jared Deatrick, Paulding
152: Tyler Rayl, Bluffton
160: Alex Stanfield, Spencerville
171: Kirk Bonifas, Lincolnview
189: Matt Dues, Allen East
215: Stuart Miller, Delphos Jefferson
HWT: Tyler Obringer, Spencerville

2008
103: Damien Schmersal, Lincolnview
112: Justin Caudill, Spencerville
119: Kyle Begg, Bluffton
125: Trey Fisher, Allen East
130: Dustin Carnahan, Paulding
135: Tyler Rayl, Bluffton
140: Zach Clum, Spencerville
145: Lucas Freeman, Bluffton
152: Scott Kayatin, LCC
160: Kirk Bonifas, Lincolnview
171: Jesse Herr, Bluffton
189: Stuart Miller, Delphos Jefferson
215: Scott Barnes, Spencerville
HWT: Tyler Obringer, Spencerville

2007
103: Chris Beck, Lincolnview
112: Kyle Begg, Bluffton
119: Zack Domer, Bluffton
125: Dustin Carnahan, Paulding
130: Zac Clum, Spencerville
135: Tyler Rayl, Bluffton
140: Josh Falk, Bluffton
145: Dylan Ford, Allen East
152: Aaron Lutz, Bluffton
160: Tyler Sneary, Allen East
171: Philip Thomason, LCC
189: Stuart Miller, Delphos Jefferson
215: Andrew Swick, Delphos Jefferson
HWT: Shane Binkley, Spencerville

2006
103: Kyle Begg, Bluffton
112: Alex Schumaker, Bluffton
119: Zac Clum, Spencerville
125: Sean Anderson, Bluffton
130: Steven Bassitt, Allen East
135: Dylan Ford, Allen East
140: Josh Falk, Bluffton
145: Mason Staley, Allen East
152: Don Stemen, Delphos Jefferson
160: Shane Shockey, Bluffton
171: Stewart Miller, Delphos Jefferson
189: Matt Saam, Lincolnview
215: Brad Hutchinson, Allen East
HWT: Tony Gonzales, Paulding

2005
103: Clint Strickland, Bluffton
112: Zac Clum, Spencerville
119: Zack Russell, Spencerville
125: Patrick Holmes, Spencerville
130: Cody Howell, Spencerville
135: Josh Falk, Bluffton
140: Aaron Lutz, Bluffton
145: Kevin Marstellar, Allen East
152: Shane Shockey, Bluffton
160: Justin Shannon, Bluffton
171: Matt Saam, Lincolnview
189: Tyler Sneary, Allen East
215: Nick Nowlan, Bluffton
HWT: Ben Doty, Bluffton

2004
103: Clint Strickland, Bluffton
112: Mitchell Kleman, Bluffton
119: Andrew Foster, Allen East
125: Troy Wilhelm, Paulding
130: Bryan Etzler, Lincolnview
135: Nate Evans, Allen East
140: Josh Falk, Bluffton
145: Ian Rammel, Spencerville
152: Justin Shannon, Bluffton
160: Scott Sorrell, Spencerville
171: Jordan Reffitt, Allen East
189: Jeff Richards, Bluffton
215: Tony Gonzales, Paulding
HWT: Adam Kosch, Paulding

2003
103: Shane Porter, Spencerville
112: Ben Varner, Paulding
119: Seth Adams, Spencerville
125: Troy Wilhelm, Paulding
130: Branden Nickles, Allen East
135: Garrett Weyer, Bluffton
140: Shawn Carnahan, Paulding
145: Ian Rammel, Spencerville
152: Jason Harmon, Bluffton
160: Scott Sorrell, Spencerville
171: Ben Troth, Paulding
189: David Shrider, Paulding
215: Adam Kosch, Paulding
HWT: Scott Slaughterbech, Bluffton

2002
103: Shane Porter, Spencerville
112: Mitchell Kleman, Bluffton
119: Jake Clum, Spencerville
125: Logan Welker, Lincolnview
130: Shawn Carnahan, Paulding
135: Ian Rammel, Spencerville
140: Dan Gratz, Bluffton
145: Jason Harmon, Bluffton
152: Ryan McPeeks, Spencerville
160: Jeff Queen, Bluffton
171: Brandon Martin, Bluffton
189: Zach Lewis, Lincolnview
215: Todd Merricle, Spencerville
HWT: Scott Slaughterbech, Bluffton

2001
103: Shane Porter, Spencerville
112: Ben Varner, Paulding
119: Shawn Carnahan, Paulding
125: Spencer Adams, Paulding
130: Zach Porter, Spencerville
135: Dan Gratz, Bluffton
140: Jason Harmon, Bluffton
145: Joe Cockerell, Spencerville
152: Josh Springer, Lincolnview
160: Mike Rammel, Spencerville
171: Cory Pinks, Allen East
189: Adam Kosch, Paulding
215: Todd Merricle, Spencerville
HWT: Scott Slaughterbech, Bluffton

2000
103: Stuart Zainea, Lincolnview
112: Ben Varner, Paulding
119: Luke Clements, Paulding
125: Chad Long, Paulding
130: Jeremiah Weyer, Bluffton
135: Mark Evans, Spencerville
140: Josh Springer, Lincolnview
145: Kenny Sims, Allen East
152: Trevor Utrup, Columbus Grove
160: Jim Pumphrey, Paulding
171: Cory Pinks, Allen East
189: Andy Slaughterbech, Bluffton
215: Andy Jones, Paulding
HWT: Scott Slaughterbech, Bluffton

1999
103: Shawn Suffel, Paulding
112: Chad Long, Paulding
119: Luke Clemens, Paulding
125: Justin Leffman, Spencerville
130: Kevin Hornish, Paulding
135: Heath Schilt, Paulding
140: Kenny Sims, Allen East
145: Nick Wentz, Columbus Grove
152: Justin Pumphrey, Paulding
160: Luke Cooper, Paulding
171: Jeremy Kosch, Paulding
189: Brandon Griffiths, Paulding
215: Andy Slaughterbech, Bluffton
HWT: Jacob Grohoske, Columbus Grove