4/21 Track & Field Results

Bill Krause Memorial
Boys (13 teams): 13. Bluffton 13
Complete Results

Delphos St. John’s Invitational
Boys (8 teams): 1. Lincolnview 142, 6. Delphos Jefferson 59
Girls (8 teams): 2. Lincolnview 121, 6. Delphos Jefferson 27
Complete Results

Diller Invitational
Boys (18 teams): 9. Columbus Grove 30.5, 15. Paulding 11
Girls (18 teams): 1. Columbus Grove 138, 9. Paulding 23
Complete Results

4/20 Track & Field Results

Tiger Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 3. Spencerville 97, 10. Allen East 19
Girls (12 teams): 4. Spencerville 99.5, 9. Allen East 11
Complete Results

4/19 Track & Field Results

Fort Recovery Meet
Boys: 1. Coldwater 96, 2. Fort Recovery 89, 3. St. Henry 75, 4. Crestview 65, 5. New Knoxville 24
Girls: 1. Coldwater 124, 2. Fort Recovery 90, 3. St. Henry 87, 4. New Knoxville 25, 5. Crestview 22
Complete Results

4/18 Track & Field Results

Ada Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Marion Harding 67, 2. Ada 50, 3. Benjamin Logan 41
Girls: 1. Benjamin Logan 68.5, 2. Ada 59, 3. Marion Harding 47.5
Complete Results

4/17 Track & Field Results

Parkway Dual Meet
Boys: Parkway 76, Lincolnview 57
Girls: Parkway 71, Lincolnview 63
Complete Results

4/14 Track & Field Results

Minster Memorial
Boys (14 teams): 8. Spencerville 35, 14. Crestview 7
Girls (16 teams): 8. Spencerville 33, 14. Crestview 3
Complete Results

4/13 Track & Field Results

Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 3. Columbus Grove 76.5, 5. Ada 41, 7. Delphos Jefferson 31, 10. Paulding 16.5
Girls (12 teams): 1. Columbus Grove 163, 6. Paulding 40, 8. Delphos Jefferson 23, 9. Ada 17
Complete Results

O-G Gold Medal Meet
Boys (10 teams): 9. Bluffton 10, 10. Allen East 9
Girls (11 teams): 10. Bluffton 7, 11. Allen East 3
Complete Results: Boys | Girls

Wayne Trace Invitational
Boys (14 teams): 4. Lincolnview 63
Girls (12 teams): 2. Lincolnview 83
Complete Results: Boys | Girls

4/12 Track & Field Results

Coldwater Quad-Meet
Boys: 1. Fort Recovery 70.5, 2. Coldwater 68.5, 3. Parkway 61, 4. Crestview 56
Girls: 1. Coldwater 121, 2. Parkway 66, 3. Fort Recovery 47, 4. Crestview 21
Complete Results

4/10 Track & Field Results

Crestview Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Celina 97.5, 2. Van Wert 49.5, 3. Crestview 27
Girls: 1. Celina 92.5, 2. Van Wert 69.5, 3. Crestview 10
Complete Results

Waynesfield-Goshen Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Ada 90, 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 64, 3. Delphos Jefferson 20
Girls: 1. Ada 83, 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 53, 3. Delphos Jefferson 34
Complete Results

4/7 Track & Field Results

Crestview Tri-Meet
Boys: 1. Kalida 58, 2. Continental 56, 2. Crestview 56
Girls: 1. Kalida 79, 2. Crestview 53, 3. Continental 18
Complete Results

4/6 Track & Field Results

Spencerville Bearcat Relays
Boys (8 teams): 3. Spencerville 69, 4. Columbus Grove 67, 6. Ada 34, 8. Delphos Jefferson 17
Girls (8 teams): 1. Columbus Grove 102, 4. Spencerville 57.5, 6. Ada 30, 8. Delphos Jefferson 12
Complete Results

Ehresman Invitational
Boys (11 teams): 7. Bluffton 23.5, 8. Allen East 13.5, 9. Paulding 12
Girls (11 teams): 8. Allen East 15, 9. Paulding 14, 10. Bluffton 11

3/31 Track & Field Results

Versailles Boys Track Invitational
Black Division (7 teams)

7. Spencerville 62

Orange Division (11 teams)
8. Crestview 36

Celina Invitational
Boys (7 teams)
5. Delphos Jefferson 17

Girls (7 teams)
7. Delphos Jefferson 2

3/28 Track & Field Results

Quad-Meet at Columbus Grove
Boys: Columbus Grove 136, Cory-Rawson 54, Allen East 30.5, Leipsic 30.5
Girls: Columbus Grove 152, Cory-Rawson 50, Allen East 29, Leipsic 0